Filtri di ricerca: genere
2908 vittime di genere femminile in 834 episodi
208 vittime di solo genere femminile in 165 episodi
20072 vittime di genere maschile in 5529 episodi
10450 vittime di solo genere maschile in 3116 episodi
1394 vittime di genere ignoto in 80 episodi
1002 vittime di solo genere ignoto in 31 episodi
Torna alla pagina iniziale della ricerca
208 vittime di solo genere femminile in 165 episodi
20072 vittime di genere maschile in 5529 episodi
10450 vittime di solo genere maschile in 3116 episodi
1394 vittime di genere ignoto in 80 episodi
1002 vittime di solo genere ignoto in 31 episodi
Torna alla pagina iniziale della ricerca
Episodi con vittime di genere femminile
Totale: 2908 vittime in 834 episodi
- (392 vittime) MONTE SOLE (SCHEDA GENERALE)
- (258 vittime) SANT’ANNA DI STAZZEMA 12.08.1944
- (96 vittime) VINCA FIVIZZANO 24-27.08.1944
- (82 vittime) PIETRANSIERI ROCCARASO 21.11.1943
- (70 vittime) SAN TERENZO MONTI FIVIZZANO 17-19.08.1944
- (61 vittime) PADULE DI FUCECCHIO, 23.08.1944
- (56 vittime) VALLUCCIOLE PRATOVECCHIO STIA 13.04.1944
- (39 vittime) BERGIOLA FOSCALINA CARRARA 16.09.1944
- (35 vittime) NAPOLI 1-10-1943
- (35 vittime) TAVOLICCI VERGHERETO 22.07.1944
- (32 vittime) AVASINIS TRASAGHIS 2.5.1945
- (29 vittime) CIVITELLA IN VAL DI CHIANA 29.06.1944
- (27 vittime) MADONNA DELL'ALBERO, RAVENNA, 27.11.1944
- (26 vittime) RONCHIDOSO, GAGGIO MONTANO, 28-30.09.1944
- (22 vittime) DOGLIANI, 31.07-01.08.1944
- (22 vittime) SANT’AGATA, GESSOPALENA, 21.01.1944
- (20 vittime) CA’ BERNA, LIZZANO IN BELVEDERE, 27.09.1944
- (19 vittime) COLLELUNGO VALLEROTONDA 28-12-1943
- (18 vittime) ACERRA 01-03.10.1943
- (17 vittime) FRAGHETO CASTELDELCI 07.04.1944
- (16 vittime) MASIERA, BAGNACAVALLO, 23.12.1944
- (15 vittime) SASSOLEONE CASALFIUMANESE 24.09.1944
- (15 vittime) SOLAROLO, TORRE MANFREDIANA, 10.04.1945
- (13 vittime) RONCALCECI, RAVENNA, 14.11.1944
- (13 vittime) LA BETTOLA, VEZZANO S/CROSTOLO, 24.06.1944
- (13 vittime) TORLANO, NIMIS, 25.08.1944
- (13 vittime) MONTE CARMIGNANO, CAIAZZO, 13.10.1943
- (12 vittime) VILLA CARLONI, ARIELLI, 20.4.1944
- (12 vittime) PRATARELLE VICOVARO 07.06.1944
- (11 vittime) MONCHIO SUSANO E COSTRIGNANO PALAGANO 18.03.1944
- (10 vittime) SAN BIAGIO PISA 02.08.1944
- (10 vittime) CARAGLIO, 26.04.1945
- (10 vittime) BAVENO, 17-22.09.1943
- (10 vittime) CONSUMA PELAGO 25-26.08.1944
- (10 vittime) SAN CLEMENTE DI CASERTA, CASERTA, 4/10/1943
- (9 vittime) CALAMECCA PITEGLIO 19-22.09.1944
- (9 vittime) BIANCANIGO, CASTEL BOLOGNESE, 17.12.1944
- (9 vittime) MONTE SAN GIOVANNI IN SABINA 07.04.1944
- (9 vittime) CONTRADA MONACA E VIA DE RENZIS, SPARANISE, 22.10.1943
- (8 vittime) SAN ROSSORE PISA 09.08.1944
- (8 vittime) SAN PIETRO MUSOLINO 9-11.7.1944
- (8 vittime) MASSACIUCCOLI MASSAROSA 02.09.1944
- (8 vittime) MOGGIONA POPPI 07-11.09.1944
- (8 vittime) SAN DONATO, FABRIANO, 18.07.1944
- (8 vittime) SAN POLO AREZZO 14.07.1944
- (7 vittime) RONCO DI FORLÌ 17.09.1944
- (7 vittime) CASTELPOGGIO CARRARA 08.09.1944
- (7 vittime) PEDESCALA VALDASTICO 30.4.1945-2.5.1945
- (7 vittime) CASIGNO, CASTEL D'AIANO, 01.10.1944
- (7 vittime) GIAVENO, 29.11.1944
- (7 vittime) CAVACCHIO, VERGATO, 13.12.1944
- (7 vittime) BERCETO RUFINA 17.04.1944
- (7 vittime) BOSCHI, VERGATO, 13.12.1944-06.01.1945
- (7 vittime) MARCELLINA, 7/8 GIUGNO 1944
- (6 vittime) SAN GIORGIO DI PIANO 21.04.1944 TRIS
- (6 vittime) PASTINOVECCHIO VALLEMAIO 9-5-1944
- (6 vittime) GUADINE MASSA 24.08-02.09.1944
- (6 vittime) MEINA, 22-23.09.1943
- (6 vittime) FRAZIONE GRIMALDI “ALBERGO VITTORIA”, VENTIMIGLIA, 07.12.1944
- (6 vittime) CONTRADA RIGA, TORRICELLA PELIGNA, 12.1.1944
- (6 vittime) LAIANO DI FILETTOLE VECCHIANO 26-27.08.1944
- (6 vittime) SAN MARTINO DI LUPARI, 29.4.1945
- (6 vittime) OPICINA TRIESTE 29.08.1944
- (6 vittime) SABBIUNO CASTEL MAGGIORE 14.10.1944
- (6 vittime) MONCHIO DELLE CORTI, 02.07.1944
- (6 vittime) COLLINA DI PONDO SANTA SOFIA 26-27.09.1944
- (6 vittime) PIANI MARINI LAMA DEI PELIGNI 21-1-1944
- (6 vittime) PALAZZO CAMERETTI, PRATA SANNITA, 31.10-01.11.1943
- (5 vittime) VIA GHEGA TRIESTE 23-4-1944
- (5 vittime) POSTE CENTRALI DI NAPOLI 7-10-1943
- (5 vittime) PALAZZACCIO D’ARCENO CASTELNUOVO BERARDENGA 04.07.1944
- (5 vittime) CONTRADA VALLONE CUPO, MONTENERODOMO, 25.03.1944
- (5 vittime) RIONE S. MARTINO, MONTENERODOMO, 02.02.1944
- (5 vittime) VIA SANT’ANDREA PISA 01.08.1944
- (5 vittime) SAN GIOVANNI ALLA VENA VICOPISANO 19.08.1944
- (5 vittime) ANTONA E ALTAGNANA MASSA 18.09.1944
- (5 vittime) TENERANO FIVIZZANO 13.09.1944
- (5 vittime) MONTAGNOLA DI SAN PAOLO, ROMA, 09-10.09.1943
- (5 vittime) RONCO DI FORLÌ 05-06.09.1944
- (5 vittime) PIZZOFERRATO, 27.11.1943
- (5 vittime) VIA CARDUCCI, CARPI, 28.01.1945
- (5 vittime) OPIFICIO MILITARE REGINA MARGHERITA TORINO 11.09.1943
- (5 vittime) STRÀ, NIBBIANO, 30.07.1944
- (5 vittime) VIGORSO PODERE MAZZACAVALLO BUDRIO 21.10.1944
- (5 vittime) ALPE DI SANT’ANNA PELAGO, 09.11.1944
- (5 vittime) SERRA PISTOIESE MARLIANA 19.09.1944
- (5 vittime) BARLETTA, 12.09.43
- (5 vittime) SEBORGA, 09.09.1944
- (4 vittime) GUARDISTALLO 29.06.1944
- (4 vittime) PRESSANA 25-4-1945
- (4 vittime) BROSSASCO, 20-22.08.1944
- (4 vittime) CASTAGNO D’ANDREA, SAN GODENZO, 12-14.04.1944
- (4 vittime) SAN GIOVANNI ILARIONE E MONTECCHIA DI CROSARA. 01-03.09.1944
- (4 vittime) VALDIERI, 20-21.08.1944
- (4 vittime) OSPITALETTO, MARANO SUL PANARO, 13.08.1944
- (4 vittime) LABANTE, CASTEL D'AIANO, 26.28.09.1944
- (4 vittime) VALLESELLA, 11.9.1944
- (4 vittime) BADARIOTTI, BRICHERASIO, 18.11.1944
- (4 vittime) ROSIGNANO SOLVAY ROSIGNANO MARITTIMO 02.07.1944
- (4 vittime) PIANO SALE, FILETTO, 05.12.1943
- (4 vittime) PESCIA 06-07.09.1944
- (4 vittime) GORNJE CEROVO (CERÒ DI SOPRA), BRDA (COLLIO), 22.05.1944
- (4 vittime) ARONA, 15-16.09.1943
- (4 vittime) MONTECCHIA DI CROSARA
- (4 vittime) MONTE SANT ANGELO ARCEVIA 04.05.1944
- (4 vittime) ASCOLI SATRIANO, 26.09.1943
- (4 vittime) CARVIANO, GRIZZANA, 05-06.11.1944
- (4 vittime) VICO BAGNARA NAPOLI 29-9-1943
- (4 vittime) VIA CASE PUNTELLATE 43 NAPOLI 29-9-1943
- (4 vittime) SANTHIÀ, 29.04-01.05.1945
- (4 vittime) SANTA MARIA CAPUA VETERE 05-07.10.1943
- (3 vittime) FOCE DEL CENTA, ALBENGA, 12.01.1945
- (3 vittime) PIZZOFERRATO, 17.12.1943
- (3 vittime) CHIAMPO 09-10.7.1944
- (3 vittime) PENETOLA DI NICCONE, UMBERTIDE, 28.06.1944
- (3 vittime) FORTEZZA PRIAMAR, SAVONA, 01.11.1944
- (3 vittime) PIZZOFERRATO, 10.12.1943
- (3 vittime) COLLOREDO DI PRATO, PASIAN DI PRATO, 29.09.1944
- (3 vittime) CRESPINO SUL LAMONE MARRADI 17-18.07.1944
- (3 vittime) PALESTRINA 28.05.1944
- (3 vittime) CAPRAIA DICOMANO 08.07.1944
- (3 vittime) CASTELLUCCIO, PORRETTA TERME, 10.10.1944
- (3 vittime) PONTE MOLINO, OSTIGLIA, 26.04.1945
- (3 vittime) STRAMENTIZZO MOLINA DI FIEMME 3-4.5.1945
- (3 vittime) REGIONE STRETTE BAGNASCO, 22.08.1944
- (3 vittime) MONTORIO VERONESE, VERONA, 06.04.1945
- (3 vittime) MARRUCHETI CAMPAGNATICO 18.06.1944
- (3 vittime) ATELETA 12-12-1943
- (3 vittime) ONNA, L'AQUILA, 02-11.06.1944
- (3 vittime) CAMPO DEI MASI BUCINE 09.07.1944
- (3 vittime) GIOIA SANNITICA, DATA IMPRECISATA
- (3 vittime) AGNA, 24-8-1944
- (3 vittime) LA FORCELLA, SAN PIETRO INFINE, 11/11/1943
- (3 vittime) CA' DI GIORGIO, MONGHIDORO, 29.09.1944
- (3 vittime) LONNANO PRATOVECCHIO STIA 10.09.1944
- (3 vittime) TORRENTE GALLO LAMA DEI PELIGNI 17-12-1943
- (3 vittime) LE VIGNE LONDA 27.08.1944
- (3 vittime) AIA VERDE, PIZZOFERRATO, 04.12.1943
- (3 vittime) CASTEL GUELFO DI BOLOGNA 16.04.1945
- (3 vittime) GORDALE E PIAZZA DEL PAESE, CASTELVITTORIO, 03-05.12.1944
- (3 vittime) MOSCANO E ROCCHETTA, FABRIANO, 21.06.1944
- (3 vittime) MOLINI DI TRIORA 01-05.07.1944
- (3 vittime) VILLASTELLONE, 29.04.1945
- (3 vittime) VALLE DEL BIOIS, 20-21.8.1944
- (3 vittime) OFFAGNA, 12.07.1944
- (3 vittime) VALLE DI SAN FLORIANO MAROSTICA 29-04-1945
- (3 vittime) FRAZIONE FIOLA, CUMIANA, 27.11.1944
- (3 vittime) AIALE, CASCIANA TERME LARI, 16.07.1944
- (3 vittime) LE MARIE RIPARBELLA 25.06.1944
- (3 vittime) PESCANTINA 23-25.8.1944
- (3 vittime) TEANO, 25.10.1943
- (3 vittime) TORRE PELLICE, AGOSTO 1944
- (3 vittime) PONTE DELL’OLMO ISOLA LIRI DEL 27-5-1944
- (3 vittime) VERICA E SASSOGUIDANO, PAVULLO, 21.09.1944
- (3 vittime) VILLA DEL CONTE, 29.4.1945
- (3 vittime) POLIGONO DI TIRO DI MOMPIANO, BRESCIA, 26.04.1945
- (3 vittime) VELLANO PESCIA 22.07.1944
- (3 vittime) TROGHI RIGNANO SULL'ARNO 03.08.1944
- (3 vittime) MASSA LOMBARDA, 17.10.1944
- (3 vittime) FONTANELLE-VICINATO VALLEMAIO DEL 31-3-1944
- (3 vittime) TORRE PAPONI, PIETRABRUNA, 14-16.12.1944
- (3 vittime) CONTRADA FEUDO, MONTENERODOMO, 24.03.1944
- (2 vittime) BORGATA CHESTA, SAN DAMIANO MACRA, 15.10.1944
- (2 vittime) PONTECUTI TODI 14.06.1944
- (2 vittime) PIANICOLI MONTE CASTELLO DI VIBIO 16.06.1944
- (2 vittime) MENCONICO, 26-28.08.1944
- (2 vittime) RECAGNI, CAPRANICA, 4 MAGGIO 1944
- (2 vittime) GUBBIO 20-22.06.1944
- (2 vittime) TESTICO 15.04.1945
- (2 vittime) BARTOCCHIA ATELETA 21-11-1943
- (2 vittime) VICOFORTE, 29.04.1945
- (2 vittime) CASTELLINO TANARO, 15.11.1944
- (2 vittime) COLLECARINO ARPINO 28-29-5-1944
- (2 vittime) VERZUNO E VIGO, CAMUGNANO, 04-05.10.1944
- (2 vittime) RIZZICONI 6-9-1943
- (2 vittime) PIZZOFERRATO, 03.12.1943
- (2 vittime) MALOCCHIO BUGGIANO 05.09.1944
- (2 vittime) STRESA, 22.09.1943
- (2 vittime) ARTIMINO CARMIGNANO 06.08.1944
- (2 vittime) PESCARA, TORRICELLA PELIGNA, 18.1.1944
- (2 vittime) STAZIONE FERROVIARIA, VIA DEL FOSSATO, QUADRI, 25.11.1943
- (2 vittime) PREMOSELLO, 29.08.1944
- (2 vittime) COLLE GINEPRO, GESSOPALENA, 21.01.1944
- (2 vittime) INTRA, VERBANIA, 05-17.10.1943
- (2 vittime) CIMITERO DI CARAMANICO 16-2-1944
- (2 vittime) SAN LEOPOLDO E MARINA DI GROSSETO 12.06.1944
- (2 vittime) LANCIANO, 5-6.10.1943
- (2 vittime) SANTA MARIA INFANTE, MINTURNO, 06.03.1944
- (2 vittime) CRESPADORO 11.7.1944
- (2 vittime) CASETTA DI TIARA PALAZZUOLO SUL SENIO 17.07.1944
- (2 vittime) BERCETO, 28.03.1945
- (2 vittime) CASE VECCHIE DI RAVADESE, PARMA, 25.04.1945
- (2 vittime) MARCIASO FOSDINOVO 03.08.1944
- (2 vittime) LICCIANA NARDI 07.04.1945
- (2 vittime) CASTELPOGGIO CARRARA 21.08.1944
- (2 vittime) ZIANO DI FIEMME, 2-3.5.1945
- (2 vittime) GROPPO SAN GIOVANNI, BERCETO, 30.06.1944
- (2 vittime) SAN LEONARDO AL FRIGIDO MASSA 16.09.1944
- (2 vittime) BOLZANO, 3.05.1945
- (2 vittime) ANTONA MASSA 11.11.1944
- (2 vittime) CISMON DEL GRAPPA SETTEMBRE 1944
- (2 vittime) ANZOLA DELL’EMILIA 10.09.1943
- (2 vittime) PIANDISETTA, GRIZZANA, 20-22.07.1944
- (2 vittime) CORENO AUSONIO, 04.03.1944
- (2 vittime) AUSONIA, 24.02.1944
- (2 vittime) PERGOLETTO CREMA 14-27.04.1945
- (2 vittime) VIA MURAGLIONE LOCALITÀ ORTODONICO IMOLA 14.04.1945
- (2 vittime) CASERMA LAMARMORA VIA PRINCIPE AMEDEO TORINO 11.09.1943
- (2 vittime) CONTRADA IARDINO, AUSONIA, 06.03.1944
- (2 vittime) IMOLA 29.04.1944
- (2 vittime) PIAZZA RUGGIERO BONGHI PONTICELLI NAPOLI 29-9-1943
- (2 vittime) SISANDOLI TERZIGNO 24.09.1943
- (2 vittime) POLIGONO DI TIRO BOLOGNA 19.09.1944
- (2 vittime) BATTEDIZZO E DINTORNI, SASSO MARCONI, 13-15.11.1944
- (2 vittime) RASIGLIO SASSO MARCONI 09.10.1944
- (2 vittime) MONTEMAGNO CAMAIORE 06.09.1944
- (2 vittime) RANOCCHIAIO SERAVEZZA 23.09.1944
- (2 vittime) PIOPPETTI CAMAIORE 27.07.1944
- (2 vittime) MASI, 26/4/1945
- (2 vittime) SAN PANCRAZIO BUCINE 29.06.1944
- (2 vittime) CASTELBALDO, 26.7.1944
- (2 vittime) MONTEMARCIANO TERRANUOVA BRACCIOLINI 24.07.1944
- (2 vittime) CAMPEDELLO VICENZA 28-4-1945
- (2 vittime) BOMPORTO, 29.03.1945
- (2 vittime) BADICROCE AREZZO 04-10.07.1944
- (2 vittime) CÀ MARCELLI SANSEPOLCRO 24.08.1944
- (2 vittime) ANTONELLA PIEVE SANTO STEFANO 18.08.1944
- (2 vittime) VILLA MARTUZZI, VIGNOLA, 23-31.12.1944
- (2 vittime) RIONERO SANNITICO 7-11-1943
- (2 vittime) LESA BELGIRATE, 12.11.1944
- (2 vittime) SANTA LUCIA SANSEPOLCRO 25.08.1944
- (2 vittime) TOPPO DI FIGLINE AREZZO 03.07.1944
- (2 vittime) CRESPOLE PITEGLIO 20.09.1944
- (2 vittime) SAVIO, CERVIA, 23.10.1944
- (2 vittime) MOTRONE PIETRASANTA 16.09.1944
- (2 vittime) SAN GEROLAMO DI GUALTIERI, 23.04.1945
- (2 vittime) CAERANO SAN MARCO, 30.4.1945
- (2 vittime) VIGNONI SAN QUIRICO D’ORCIA 25.06.1944
- (2 vittime) LAMON, 2.5.1945
- (2 vittime) CASTELLINA SCALO MONTERIGGIONI 28.04.1944
- (2 vittime) VICENZA 28-04-1945
- (2 vittime) SANTA MARGHERITA D’ADIGE, 27.4.1945
- (2 vittime) PITECCIO BERTOCCI PISTOIA 21.09.1944
- (2 vittime) PIETRABUONA PESCIA 06.09.1944
- (2 vittime) MACCHIA DELL’ACQUERINO PITEGLIO 25.09.1944
- (2 vittime) FOSSOLI, CARPI, 10.03.1945
- (2 vittime) ZEME, 27.04.1945
- (2 vittime) TORRE PELLICE, 26.04.1945
- (2 vittime) ORTEZZANO, 02.03.1944
- (2 vittime) VENTIMIGLIA 15.01.1945
- (2 vittime) LOCALITÀ CIOTTI (MORTOLA), VENTIMIGLIA, 09.01.1945
- (2 vittime) VICOLO NAPPI, SCAFATI, 29/9/1943
- (2 vittime) RIVODUTRI 31.03.1944
- (2 vittime) MORRO REATINO 31.03-02.04.1944
- (2 vittime) FELETTO UMBERTO, TAVAGNACCO, 30.04.1945
- (2 vittime) LOCALITÀ CARLETTI, VENTIMIGLIA, 03.12.1944
- (2 vittime) PAESANA, 30.12.1943
- (2 vittime) BOSCO DEL MOSCADO, PALUZZA, 21.07.1944
- (2 vittime) SARONE DI CANEVA SACILE 24.04.1945
- (2 vittime) GROTTA MONTEBELLO PRESENZANO 03.11.1943
- (2 vittime) CASTELLINO TANARO, 20-28.08.1944
- (2 vittime) FONTANELLA GRAZIOLI, CASALROMANO, 29.04.1945
- (2 vittime) CINGOLI, 08.07.1944
- (2 vittime) PAMPARATO, 13-21.03.1944
- (2 vittime) SAN GIOVANNI DI LIVENZA SACILE 17.04.1945
- (2 vittime) VENDONE, 20.01.1945
- (2 vittime) GRUGLIASCO, 30.04.1945
- (2 vittime) SAVORGNANO DEL TORRE, POVOLETTO, 11.09.1944
- (2 vittime) VENARIA, 29.04.1945
- (2 vittime) LOCALITÀ MAZZAMAURO, ALVIGNANO, 13/10/1943
- (2 vittime) FOCETTE PIETRASANTA 15.09.1944
- (2 vittime) FRAZIONE TORRI, VENTIMIGLIA, 14.12.1944
- (2 vittime) BIELLA, 24.04.1945
- (2 vittime) CIVITELLA D’AGLIANO, 13 GIUGNO 1944
- (2 vittime) MUFFA CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO 14.06.1944
- (2 vittime) OCCHIEPPO INFERIORE 15.04.1945
- (2 vittime) CERRETO, SAN PIETRO INFINE, 9-10/11/1943
- (2 vittime) CA’ MAZZASETTE, URBINO, 01.11.1943
- (2 vittime) SOMPLAGO, CAVAZZO CARNICO, 05.05.1945
- (2 vittime) PIANTOLI, CONCA DELLA CAMPANIA, 2/11/1943
- (2 vittime) FRAZIONE SANT'ANTONIO VENTIMIGLIA 18.10.1944
- (2 vittime) SUBIT, ATTIMIS, 28.09.1944
- (2 vittime) CIVITELLA DEL LAGO DI BASCHI 07.06.1944
- (1 vittima) SANTA MARIA DEL TARO, TORNOLO, 12.04.1944
- (1 vittima) PONTREMOLI 27.01.1945
- (1 vittima) CÀ DEL GUELFO PONTREMOLI 05.07.1944
- (1 vittima) FRANGOLA MASSA 10.04.1945
- (1 vittima) CHISANTELLI, APECCHIO, 13.07.1944
- (1 vittima) CASCINA BAUDINA, BERZANO SAN PIETRO, 15.03.1945
- (1 vittima) BORGALLO DI GUINADI PONTREMOLI 15.06.1944
- (1 vittima) FANO, 23.09.1943
- (1 vittima) TARSOGNO, TORNOLO, 07.04.1944
- (1 vittima) MONTE S. UBALDO, FOSSOMBRONE, 25.08.1944
- (1 vittima) FORNO MASSA 13.06.1944
- (1 vittima) TORRE PELLICE, 21.03.1944
- (1 vittima) MASSA 10.09.1944
- (1 vittima) BORGO, SASSOFERRATO 22.07.1944
- (1 vittima) FRANGOLA MASSA 05.03.1945
- (1 vittima) LAROLO PONTREMOLI 02.04.1945
- (1 vittima) FILO, ARGENTA, 28.02.1944
- (1 vittima) CERTALTO, MACERATA FELTRIA, 28.06.1944
- (1 vittima) MARINA DI MASSA 25.03.1945
- (1 vittima) MASSA 09.04.1945
- (1 vittima) CASALTONE, SORBOLO, 24.04.1945
- (1 vittima) MOMBALDONE, 05.12.1944
- (1 vittima) FONDOTOCE VERBANIA 20.06.1944
- (1 vittima) PROVINCIA DI MODENA (CARPI O CAVEZZO), DATA IMPRECISTA
- (1 vittima) CASTELPOGGIO CARRARA 26.08.1944
- (1 vittima) BANDITA, CASSINELLE, 07.10.1944
- (1 vittima) SAN MARCO VECCHIO, TREIA, 20.06.1944
- (1 vittima) MONTEFORTINO, 27.05.1944
- (1 vittima) REGNANO CASTELLO CASOLA IN LUNIGIANA 23.11.1944
- (1 vittima) PALOMBARE CAMPOROTONDO DI FIASTRONE 12.04.1944
- (1 vittima) CAPOLAPIAGGIA, LETEGGE, POZZUOLO, PIELAPIAGGIA, CAMERINO, 24.06.1944
- (1 vittima) ALBACINA FABRIANO 05.07.1944
- (1 vittima) PIZZOLESE, PARMA, 25.04.1945
- (1 vittima) PARMA, 25.04.1945
- (1 vittima) CROCILETTO DI RAGAZZOLA, ROCCABIANCA, 25.04.1945
- (1 vittima) VISSO, 14.04.1944
- (1 vittima) MONTE CRAVIAGO, VARSI, 24.04.1945
- (1 vittima) RANCIA, TOLENTINO, 22.06.1944
- (1 vittima) LANGHIRANO, 15.03.1945
- (1 vittima) CASTELPOGGIO CARRARA 25.08.1944
- (1 vittima) CASA NUOVA GAIOLE IN CHIANTI 13.07.1944
- (1 vittima) CAPUA, 6/10/1943
- (1 vittima) BORGO VALSUGANA, 29.4.1945
- (1 vittima) TELVE VALSUGANA, 2.5.1945
- (1 vittima) PIEVE TESINO, 10-11.10.1944
- (1 vittima) MASSAROSA 11.08.1944
- (1 vittima) NEVIANO DEGLI ARDUINI, 01.07.1944
- (1 vittima) INCISA SCAPACCINO, 17.07.1944
- (1 vittima) CARBONARE, 28.4.1945
- (1 vittima) TAIO, 3.5.1945
- (1 vittima) VIGOLO VATTARO, 4.5.1945
- (1 vittima) CAPUA, 4/10/1943
- (1 vittima) TRENTO, 2.5.1945
- (1 vittima) LANGHIRANO, 07.10.1944
- (1 vittima) BAGNONE 30.06-07.07.1944
- (1 vittima) PAULARO, 26.06.1944
- (1 vittima) VALENZA 12.09.1944
- (1 vittima) VILLA CHIAPPINI, PENNABILLI, 04.08.1944
- (1 vittima) CASTELLETTO SINALUNGA 01.07.1944
- (1 vittima) PERAROLO, 1.5.1945
- (1 vittima) VALLEPRICCIOLE CETONA 22.06.1944
- (1 vittima) COASSOLO, 05-06.03.1944
- (1 vittima) ROE BASSE, 7.4.1945
- (1 vittima) VIVO D’ORCIA CASTIGLIONE D’ORCIA 09.05.1944
- (1 vittima) SAN PIETRO IN CAMPO, 1.5.1945
- (1 vittima) MONTESCUDAIO 29.06.1944
- (1 vittima) SOVRAMONTE, 19.2.1945
- (1 vittima) VALLE DI SEREN, 21.9.1944
- (1 vittima) LOCALITÀ IMPRECISATA, CARINOLA, 27/10/1943
- (1 vittima) TRESCHÈ CONCA ROANA 27-04-1945
- (1 vittima) POZZOLEONE 29-04-1945
- (1 vittima) ORBASSANO, 29.04.1945
- (1 vittima) ALBA, 02.11.1944
- (1 vittima) SEGOLINA COLLE DI VAL D’ELSA 06.07.1944
- (1 vittima) SCALVAIA MONTICIANO 24.06.1944
- (1 vittima) CASERTA, 12-19/9/1943
- (1 vittima) FONTE ALL’AIA CHIUSI 26.06.1944
- (1 vittima) BELLUNO, 28.4.1945
- (1 vittima) CONTRÀ GASPARINI FARA VICENTINO 20-11-1944
- (1 vittima) FONZASO, 4.5.1945
- (1 vittima) MONTE CHIUSI 22.06.1944
- (1 vittima) NARZOLE, 26.04.1945
- (1 vittima) PIAZZA VITTORIO EMANUELE CASOLE D’ELSA 01.07.1944
- (1 vittima) LAMON, 26.8.1944
- (1 vittima) LENTIAI, 18.5.1944
- (1 vittima) POLLAIOLO CETONA 17.06.1944
- (1 vittima) LONGARONE, 11.10.1944
- (1 vittima) RADDA IN CHIANTI 15-16.06.1944
- (1 vittima) TORINO, S.D.
- (1 vittima) CAVASO DEL TOMBA, 1.5.1945
- (1 vittima) FANANO E SESTOLA, 11-12.08.1944
- (1 vittima) MARINA DI CECINA 01.10.1943
- (1 vittima) VILLA MINOZZO, 30.07-01.08-1944
- (1 vittima) GARESSIO, 13-27.03.1944
- (1 vittima) FOSDONDO, CORREGGIO, 25.01.1945
- (1 vittima) PONTE DEGLI ALLOCCHI, RAVENNA, 25.08.1944
- (1 vittima) COMPIGNANO MASSAROSA 02.09.1944
- (1 vittima) STAZIONE DI QUADRI, QUADRI, 05.06.1944
- (1 vittima) PERGOLA, FAENZA, 06.10.1944
- (1 vittima) CEVA, 15.03-06.04.1944
- (1 vittima) TORRESINA, 03.03.1944
- (1 vittima) CERVIA, 22.10.1944
- (1 vittima) CIMITERO DI VARALLO, VARALLO, 08.08.1944
- (1 vittima) MUCENGO, PRAY, 25.01.1944
- (1 vittima) CIMITERO DI RASSA, RASSA, 12-13.03.1944
- (1 vittima) PONTEARANCI PIETRASANTA 20.09.1944
- (1 vittima) ORMEA,13-27.03.1944
- (1 vittima) SAN VALENTINO BUSSOLENGO 24-4-1945
- (1 vittima) SOLAROLO 17.06.1944
- (1 vittima) VO’ DI BRENDOLA 26-4-1945
- (1 vittima) BOSCO DI NANTO 28-04-1944
- (1 vittima) VALLI DEL PASUBIO 10-12.08.1944
- (1 vittima) S. PANCRAZIO, RUSSI, 07.11.1944
- (1 vittima) COTIGNOLA, 23.11.1944
- (1 vittima) LAVEZZOLA CONSELICE 25.11.1944
- (1 vittima) VALLORIATE, 21-23.04.1944
- (1 vittima) PIETRAPORZIO, 20.04.1944
- (1 vittima) CHERASCO, 28-29.08.1944
- (1 vittima) MONDOVÌ, 28.04.1945
- (1 vittima) POIAGO, CARPINETI, 01.07.1944
- (1 vittima) CASOLI CAMAIORE 05.08.1944
- (1 vittima) CARNAIO, BAGNO DI ROMAGNA, 25.09.1944
- (1 vittima) CONVENTO DEGLI ZOCCOLANTI, PERGOLA, 07.08.1944
- (1 vittima) MEZZANO RONDANI, COLORNO, 28.03.1945
- (1 vittima) VIA BELVEDERE NAPOLI 28.09.1943
- (1 vittima) MALGA PRAMOSIO, PALUZZA, 21.07.1944
- (1 vittima) TERZO, TOLMEZZO, 08.10.1944
- (1 vittima) CODIGORO 22.04.1945
- (1 vittima) CIVO 27.11.1944
- (1 vittima) OPICINA TRIESTE 28.04.1945
- (1 vittima) DOSSO DI RANZANICO 27.04.1945
- (1 vittima) NAPOLI, LOCALITÀ IMPRECISATA, 29.09.1943 (3)
- (1 vittima) NAPOLI, LOCALITÀ IMPRECISATA, 29.09.1943 (13)
- (1 vittima) NAPOLI, LOCALITÀ IMPRECISATA, 28.09.1943 (4)
- (1 vittima) NAPOLI, LOCALITÀ IMPRECISATA, 10-12.09.1943
- (1 vittima) NAPOLI, LOCALITÀ IMPRECISATA, 06.10.1943
- (1 vittima) NAPOLI, LOCALITÀ IMPRECISATA, 07.10.1943
- (1 vittima) CHIESA SAN SIMEONE, CAMIGLIANO, 17.10.1943
- (1 vittima) STAZIONE FERROVIARIA, ORTONA, 14.09.1943
- (1 vittima) CORSO STUPINIGI, TORINO 11.09.1943
- (1 vittima) SEGUNO CIVITELLA DI ROMAGNA 19.08.1944
- (1 vittima) SAN GIOVANNI IN GALILEA BORGHI 27.09.1944
- (1 vittima) BISENTI 11-13.06.1944
- (1 vittima) OPICINA TRIESTE 3-4-1944
- (1 vittima) VIA SS. GIACOMO E FILIPPO, TORA E PICCILLI, 30.10.1943
- (1 vittima) TORA GRANDE NAPOLI 29-9-1943
- (1 vittima) VIA SCARLATTI NAPOLI 29-9-1943
- (1 vittima) VIA ROMA, AVERSA, 4.10.1943
- (1 vittima) PIAZZA LETTIERI, ARIENZO, 9.9.1943
- (1 vittima) FONTANELLE, TEANO, 22.10.1943
- (1 vittima) PIAZZA ASCENSIONE NAPOLI 29-9-1943
- (1 vittima) VIA CASE PUNTELLATE 88 NAPOLI, 30.09.1943
- (1 vittima) OSPEDALE FRATTAMAGGIORE, SUCCIVO, 12.09.1943
- (1 vittima) VIA DE RENZIS, SPARANISE,10.10.1943
- (1 vittima) BARRA, NAPOLI S.D.
- (1 vittima) VARANO MELEGARI 16.06.1944
- (1 vittima) VIA CIVOLI CASCINA 03.08.1944
- (1 vittima) TOSSINO DI MODIGLIANA 23.11.1944
- (1 vittima) GHIANDOLINO CA GENASIA IMOLA 06.10.1944
- (1 vittima) SAN PIETRO RAGOGNA 01.09.1944
- (1 vittima) VIA DIAZ, ALVIGNANO, 12.10.1943
- (1 vittima) COLLE GIANTURCO, PALIANO, 29.05.1944
- (1 vittima) TOR SAN FRANCESCO (PONTE CAVALCAVIA), PALIANO, 30.05.1944
- (1 vittima) FIUGGI, 27.05.1944
- (1 vittima) VILLANOVA MONFERRATO, 16.04.1944
- (1 vittima) ALESSANDRIA, 27.08.1944
- (1 vittima) CIVAGO, VILLA MINOZZO, 20.03.1944
- (1 vittima) BOVES, 19.09.1943
- (1 vittima) CONTRADA FARNETA E CAMPOGAGLIARDO, CASTRO DEI VOLSCI, 27-28.01.1944
- (1 vittima) LICENZA, 25.04.1944
- (1 vittima) BRA, 11.09.1943
- (1 vittima) CASALMAGGIORE PONTE SUL PO 28.03.1945
- (1 vittima) VIA DEI PIATTARI, SUBIACO, 23.04.1944
- (1 vittima) VIA DEL BADILE, BORGATA TIBURTINO III, ROMA, 03.05.1944
- (1 vittima) PIAZZA DEI RE DI ROMA E VIA APPIA NUOVA, ROMA, 10.09.1943
- (1 vittima) VIALE GIULIO CESARE, ROMA, 03.03.1944
- (1 vittima) BOIDINI, ALICE BEL COLLE, 19-20.09.1944
- (1 vittima) SAN GIORGIO DI PIANO 21.04.1945
- (1 vittima) FAEDIS, 28.09.1944
- (1 vittima) CUNEO, PIAZZALE DELLA STAZIONE FERROVIARA, 26.11.1944
- (1 vittima) CARTIERA, OVARO, 31.12.1944
- (1 vittima) GAVIGNANO, DATA IMPRECISATA
- (1 vittima) VIALE DELLE MILIZIE, ROMA, 07.10.1943
- (1 vittima) MUINA, CELLA, LUINT, OVASTA, OVARO, 01-02.11.1944
- (1 vittima) ORSARIA, PREMARIACCO 27.05.1944
- (1 vittima) GARESSIO, 25-28.07.1944
- (1 vittima) PESCAGLIA, 09.09.1944 - 18.09.1944
- (1 vittima) VIA FIUME, SAN CIPRIANO D'AVERSA
- (1 vittima) FONDO LORETO DI SOPRA CASTEL SAN PIETRO 11.11.1944
- (1 vittima) ADEGLIACCO, TAVAGNACCO, 30.04.1945
- (1 vittima) VILLA MARAZZINI VERNASCA 17.01.1945
- (1 vittima) NIMIS, 29.09.1944
- (1 vittima) PODERE ORFANELLA SELLUSTRA IMOLA 14.04.1945
- (1 vittima) VARIGNANA CASA NOVARIA CASTEL SAN PIETRO 26.10.1944
- (1 vittima) ALBANOVA, 19.09.1943
- (1 vittima) C.S. VENANZO, SERRAPETRONA, 26.06.1944
- (1 vittima) CAMPESE BASSANO DEL GRAPPA 25.4.1945
- (1 vittima) CARPANÈ S. NAZARIO 26.9.1944
- (1 vittima) FRAZIONE PIANE, MONTEGIORGIO, 04.03.1944
- (1 vittima) CANOVELLA, PANICO E LAMA DI SETTA, MARZABOTTO, 28-31 MAGGIO 1944
- (1 vittima) PIAZZA DEL CAMPO DI CONCENTRAMENTO SERVIGLIANO 02.10.1943
- (1 vittima) RONCO DI FORLÌ 25.09.1944
- (1 vittima) CIMA DI PORLEZZA, 21.01.1945
- (1 vittima) CUCCIAGO 18.07.1944
- (1 vittima) CERCINA SESTO FIORENTINO 12.06.1944
- (1 vittima) VICO TESTA PIGNATARO MAGGIORE 07.10.1943
- (1 vittima) BORGO TOSSIGNANO 26.09.1944
- (1 vittima) PORTA VETERE, CAIAZZO, 8.10.1943
- (1 vittima) DOZZA 15.04.1945
- (1 vittima) FIORENTINA MEDICINA 10.07.1944
- (1 vittima) IMOLA 27.08.1944
- (1 vittima) MARAGNOLE DI BREGANZE 19.02.1945
- (1 vittima) POZZA, PITO, UMITO, SAN MARTINO, ACQUASANTA TERME, 11.03.1944
- (1 vittima) VIA DEL PIANO 26, MEDICINA, 16.04.1945
- (1 vittima) SALA CAMERINO 27.06.1944
- (1 vittima) TRINQUELLI, GENGA, 17.07.1944
- (1 vittima) ROCCHETTA, MORFASSO, 07.01.1945
- (1 vittima) FRONTALE, APIRO, 26.06.1944
- (1 vittima) ESANATOGLIA, 10.07.1944
- (1 vittima) SASSOLEONE CASALFIUMANESE 26.10.1944
- (1 vittima) BUBANO, MORDANO, 12.04.1945
- (1 vittima) BUDRIO, 09.04.1945
- (1 vittima) PODERE CA’ ROSA, IMOLA, 14.04.1945
- (1 vittima) SELLUSTRA, IMOLA, 13.04.1945
- (1 vittima) CINGOLI 26.04.1944
- (1 vittima) MARMORTA, MOLINELLA, 17.04.1945
- (1 vittima) IMOLA, 11.04.1945
- (1 vittima) VIA CANTAGRILLO, MEDICINA, 19.04.1945
- (1 vittima) SPILAMBERTO, 22.04.1945
- (1 vittima) CAMPEGGIO, MONGHIDORO, 27.06.1944
- (1 vittima) SANTA MARIA CAPUA VETERE 13-14.09.1943
- (1 vittima) SANT’ANGELO D’ALIFE 21.10.1943
- (1 vittima) GUGLIONESI, 03.10.1943
- (1 vittima) FOSSO RICCIO MONDRAGONE 29.10.1943
- (1 vittima) VIA CAMICIE NERE, BOLOGNA, 14.08.1944
- (1 vittima) FELCI RUVIANO 15.10.1943
- (1 vittima) PALENA 10-12-1943
- (1 vittima) MADONNA DELLE ROSE PALENA 30-11-1943
- (1 vittima) LORENZATICO SAN GIOVANNI IN PERSICETO 15.10.1944
- (1 vittima) COSTA ROCCA D’EVANDRO 07.11.1943
- (1 vittima) ATELETA 07-11-1943
- (1 vittima) PRATOLA PELIGNA 9-2-1944
- (1 vittima) CAIVANO 03.10.1943
- (1 vittima) MUGNANO DI NAPOLI 01.10.1943
- (1 vittima) PIAZZA ARMERIA TORRE ANNUNZIATA 23.09.1943
- (1 vittima) CIMITERO PIGNATARO MAGGIORE 12.10.1943
- (1 vittima) STRIANO 26.09.1943
- (1 vittima) VIA DELLA CERTOSA BOLOGNA 01.04.1944
- (1 vittima) MADDALONI PELLEGRINO 03.10.1943
- (1 vittima) MADDALONI 02.10.1943
- (1 vittima) RIGOSA ZOLA PREDOSA 14.10.1944
- (1 vittima) SASSO MORELLI IMOLA 14.04.1945
- (1 vittima) RAMARRA-PONTEROTTO MARCIANISE 04.10.1943
- (1 vittima) PIETRAVAIRANO 12.10.1943
- (1 vittima) PIETRAVAIRANO 10.10.1943
- (1 vittima) CARGÉ, GAGGIO MONTANO, 4 OTTOBRE 1944
- (1 vittima) OVARO, 02.05.1945
- (1 vittima) BURZANELLA, CAMUGNANO, 30.09-01.10.1944
- (1 vittima) CANTAVENNA GABIANO 01.11.1944
- (1 vittima) CA' DI LAVACCHIO, MONGHIDORO, 02.10.1944
- (1 vittima) ORTA DI ATELLA, 30.09.1943
- (1 vittima) SUSANO, VERGATO, 23-24.10.1944
- (1 vittima) RODIANO, VALSAMOGGIA (SAVIGNO), 27.10.1944
- (1 vittima) PRUNAROLO E CEREGLIO, VERGATO, 01.11.1944
- (1 vittima) MADDALONI VINCIGUERRA 04.10.1943
- (1 vittima) VILLARICCA S.D.
- (1 vittima) PUTIGNANO, 09.09.1943
- (1 vittima) FARA FILIORUM PETRI, 5-6.6.1944
- (1 vittima) VIA SAN CLEMENTE FIESOLE 06.08.1944
- (1 vittima) VIA SAN DONATO 12 FIRENZE 08.08.1944
- (1 vittima) ROBECCO SUL NAVIGLIO, 26.04.1945
- (1 vittima) CASCIA 26.03.1944
- (1 vittima) CASAMAGGIORE CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO GIUGNO 1944
- (1 vittima) SANT’ANGELO LODIGIANO, 01.07.1944
- (1 vittima) LENTINI LUGLIO 1943
- (1 vittima) BIENO SAN BERNARDINO VERBANO 29.01.1944
- (1 vittima) LEONESSA 31.03-07.04.1944
- (1 vittima) LENTELLA 16.10.1943
- (1 vittima) BASELICE, MONTAZZOLI, 11.11.1943-08.12.1943
- (1 vittima) PORTAIOLA VAL PIAZZA, 17.06.1944
- (1 vittima) SANT’ANASTASIA 1-10-1943
- (1 vittima) BEURA, 27.06.1944
- (1 vittima) VIA PAISIELLO 152 FIRENZE 13.08.1944
- (1 vittima) VIA DONATESCHI FUCECCHIO 18.08.1944
- (1 vittima) CORCIANO 21.06.1944
- (1 vittima) BARLETTA, 12.09.1943
- (1 vittima) NIGUARDA MILANO 24.04.1945
- (1 vittima) MONTENERODOMO, 06.02.1944
- (1 vittima) CASCINA DECIMA, LOCATE TRIULZI, 05.02.1945
- (1 vittima) CENTRO CITTADINO, CREMONA, 09.09.1943
- (1 vittima) CERRO MAGGIORE 25-26.04.1945
- (1 vittima) CONTRADA VALLONE CUPO, MONTENERODOMO, 02.04.1944
- (1 vittima) MONTE CASTELLO DI VIBIO 13.06.1944
- (1 vittima) MONZA 17.12.1944
- (1 vittima) CONTRADA SAN MARCO, CASACANDITELLA, 17.12.1943
- (1 vittima) VAL DI FORO, CASACANDITELLA, 03.12.1943
- (1 vittima) VAL DI FORO, CASACANDITELLA, 08.02.1944
- (1 vittima) VIA AIRAGHI, MILANO, 03.02.1945
- (1 vittima) CASALVIERI 6-2-1944
- (1 vittima) VIA DELLE MACINE 33 FIRENZE 22.08.1944
- (1 vittima) STATALE 12 REVERE 29.03.1945
- (1 vittima) INVORIO, 17.09.1944
- (1 vittima) ALPE MECCIA, 22.10.1944
- (1 vittima) CASALE VIGNE, CONTRADA CASTIGLIONE, PIZZOFERRATO, 10.12.1943
- (1 vittima) CASTIGLIONE, PIZZOFERRATO, 27.11.1943
- (1 vittima) FIUME SANGRO, PIZZOFERRATO, 07.12.1943
- (1 vittima) FONTE DI GIANDARME, QUADRI, 12.12.1943
- (1 vittima) CAPOLEVIGNE, QUADRI, 14.12.1943
- (1 vittima) QUADRI, 20.12.1943
- (1 vittima) FOLLO ALTO, FOLLO 28.07.1944
- (1 vittima) BARGE, 22.08.1944
- (1 vittima) FOSSANO, 26.04.1945
- (1 vittima) STROPPO, 28.08.1944
- (1 vittima) DRONERO, 24-26.08.1944
- (1 vittima) PRAZZO, 30.08.1944
- (1 vittima) L’AQUILA, 03.05.1944
- (1 vittima) COLLEBACCARO CONTIGLIANO 11.06.1944
- (1 vittima) COLLEMEZZANO ROSCIANO 7-6-1944
- (1 vittima) POGGIO BUSTONE 10.03.1944
- (1 vittima) PIZZOFERRATO, 28.11.1943
- (1 vittima) POGGIO BUSTONE 01-10.04.1944
- (1 vittima) GROTTE, PENNAPIEDIMONTE, 07.01.1944
- (1 vittima) PONTE AVELLO, PENNAPIEDIMONTE, 05.01.1944
- (1 vittima) SAN SILVESTRO, PENNAPIEDIMONTE, FEBBRAIO 1944
- (1 vittima) TUFILLO, 02.10.1943
- (1 vittima) VIA PRINCIPE AMEDEO, MANTOVA, 11.09.1943
- (1 vittima) VICENNE, RAPINO, 04.04.1944
- (1 vittima) VICENNE, RAPINO, 03.12.1943
- (1 vittima) COLLI, RAPINO, 08.05.1944
- (1 vittima) PIZZOFERRATO, 02.12.1943
- (1 vittima) ENDINE GAIANO, 27.04.1945
- (1 vittima) PIZZOFERRATO, 11.01.1944
- (1 vittima) SANT'ALESSIO, FORZA D'AGRÒ, 14.08.1943
- (1 vittima) PIZZOFERRATO, 18.11.1943
- (1 vittima) PIZZOFERRATO, 19.11.1943
- (1 vittima) PIZZOFERRATO, 26.11.1943
- (1 vittima) SANT' EUFEMIA A MAJELLA 15-2-1944
- (1 vittima) BRONI, 25.03.1945
- (1 vittima) CONVENTO DEI CAPPUCCINI, ACQUAPENDENTE, 13 GIUGNO 1944
- (1 vittima) SIZIANO, 05.02.1945
- (1 vittima) PIETRALUNGA 07-11.05.1944
- (1 vittima) MUCCIAFORA POGGIODOMO 30.11.1943
- (1 vittima) CAVE 30.05.1944
- (1 vittima) PALESTRINA, 30 MAGGIO 1944
- (1 vittima) LANDRIANO, 27.04.1945-18.05.1945
- (1 vittima) DOBERDÒ DEL LAGO 15-1-1944
- (1 vittima) ALESSO TRASAGHIS 1/5/1945
- (1 vittima) SAN SILVIANO, TERRACINA, 19 APRILE 1944
- (1 vittima) VELLETRI, 19 FEBBRAIO 1944
- (1 vittima) VIGNANELLO, 6/8 GIUGNO 1944
- (1 vittima) CORSO GARIBALDI, ZAGAROLO, 27 OTTOBRE 1943
- (1 vittima) SAN LITARDO CITTÀ DELLA PIEVE 15.06.1944
- (1 vittima) TROCCHI E CESE SIGILLO 04.07.1944
- (1 vittima) GUIDONIA, 6 GIUGNO 1944
- (1 vittima) FOSSE DEL NATISONE CIVIDALE DEL FRIULI AGOSTO 1944
- (1 vittima) ROVESCALA, 16.07.1944
- (1 vittima) POZZOL GROPPO, 31.01.1945
- (1 vittima) VIGEVANO 09.09.1943
- (1 vittima) CASCINA BUDA, MONTCALVO VERSIGGIA, 12.03.1945
- (1 vittima) VOGHERA 29.09.1944
- (1 vittima) VARZI 25.07.1944
- (1 vittima) ROMAGNESE, 25.11.1944
- (1 vittima) BRALLO DI PREGOLA, 26-28.08.1944
- (1 vittima) FOSSE DEL NATISONE CIVIDALE DATA IMPRECISATA
- (1 vittima) BOSNASCO 19-22.11.1944
- (1 vittima) VICOMUNE, CIGOGNOLA, 19.07.1944
- (1 vittima) SORIASCO, SANTA MARIA DELLA VERSA, 18.09.44
- (1 vittima) TROMELLO, 10-11.09.1943
- (1 vittima) VARZI, 19-23.09.1944
- (1 vittima) VIGEVANO 27.04.1945
- (1 vittima) VARZI, 18-21.09.1944
- (1 vittima) GUBBIO 07-09.05.1944
- (1 vittima) SCHEGGIA E PASCELUPO 27.03.1944
- (1 vittima) OPICINA TRIESTE 7-3-1944
- (1 vittima) PIANUGLIA REGGELLO 02.08.1944
- (1 vittima) RIONE S. ANTONIO, RIONERO IN VULTURE, 16.09.1943
- (1 vittima) PONTE A VICCHIO E STRADA PADULIVO VICCHIO 10-11.07.1944
- (1 vittima) RIONE PORTELLA, MONTENERODOMO, 8.11.1943
- (1 vittima) CONTRADA MARANGOLA, MONTENERODOMO, 28.11.1943
- (1 vittima) CRICETTA, TORRICELLA PELIGNA, 09.12.1943
- (1 vittima) PIAN DI NAVA, 15.09.1943
- (1 vittima) STAVOLO CALISCE RESIA 17.04.1944
- (1 vittima) MERGOZZO 15.09.1943
- (1 vittima) CIAGO MEDUNO 19.12.1944
- (1 vittima) PORCIA 25.11.1944
- (1 vittima) ISCHIAROZZA, TORRICELLA PELIGNA, 09.12.1943
- (1 vittima) CONTRADA CASALE, MONTENERODOMO, 04.12.1943
- (1 vittima) CASIACCO VITO D’ASIO 30.04.1945
- (1 vittima) REGGELLO 29.07.1944
- (1 vittima) PANZALLA GREVE IN CHIANTI 02.08.1944
- (1 vittima) MONTEGUFONI MONTESPERTOLI 22.07.1944
- (1 vittima) FRAZIONE LEVATA, GRONTARDO, 27.04.1945
- (1 vittima) ABBIATEGRASSO 31.01.1945
- (1 vittima) CALVIGNASCO, 24.07.1944
- (1 vittima) BARUCCANA, SEVESO, 31.08.1944
- (1 vittima) PIEDIGIAF TRAMONTI DI SOTTO 4-11-1944
- (1 vittima) BADIA A SETTIMO SCANDICCI 18.07.1944
- (1 vittima) BARBERINO VAL D’ELSA 04.07.1944
- (1 vittima) CONTRADA CASALETTO, CANEPINA, 7 GIUGNO 1944
- (1 vittima) BOSCONE BARBERINO VAL D’ELSA 19.07.1944
- (1 vittima) CANCELLI-TORRE ROSSA IMPRUNETA 03.08.1944
- (1 vittima) SCHIAVOI SACILE 2-2-1945
- (1 vittima) VIA ITALIA, MUGGIÒ, 26.04.1945
- (1 vittima) DONNINI REGGELLO 12.08.1944
- (1 vittima) DONNINI REGGELLO 14.08.1944
- (1 vittima) PESCAROLO, 26-27.04.1945
- (1 vittima) RANZANO FONTANAFREDDA 14-8-1944
- (1 vittima) CONTRADA MARANGOLA, MONTENERODOMO, 8-9.12.1943
- (1 vittima) TOCCO DA CASAURIA 27-01-1944
- (1 vittima) CAMPOFONTANA, SELVA DI PROGNO, 08.07.1944
- (1 vittima) ROGOLO DI TERRANIERI PIEVE SANTO STEFANO 22.08.1944
- (1 vittima) SAN DONATO PERGINE VALDARNO 09.07.1944
- (1 vittima) STRADA NOVA, SESTIERE DI CANNAREGGIO, VENEZIA, 12.11.1944
- (1 vittima) SANT ARCANGELO CAVA DEI TIRRENI 23/9/1943
- (1 vittima) STABILIMENTO ASCARELLI SAN MARTINO VALLE CAUDINO 22/9/1943
- (1 vittima) SANSEPOLCRO 03.08.1944
- (1 vittima) SANSEPOLCRO 30.08.1944
- (1 vittima) LOREGGIA, 28.4.1945
- (1 vittima) LOZZO ATESTINO, 27.4.1945
- (1 vittima) VILLA COMUNALE, ARIANO IRPINO, 16-24/9/1943
- (1 vittima) CONTRADA PIANA, TELESE TERME, 27/10/1943
- (1 vittima) SANTARSA SANSEPOLCRO 24.08.1944
- (1 vittima) STRATINO CAPRESE MICHELANGELO 30.08.1944
- (1 vittima) CONTRADA MARANO, SAN BARTOLOMEO IN GALDO, 10/10/1943
- (1 vittima) MIRANO 27.04.1945
- (1 vittima) BUCCHIO SANTA SOFIA 10.09.1944
- (1 vittima) QUOTA POPPI 09-11.07.1944
- (1 vittima) PONTE DELLE FONTANELLE CASTIGLION FIORENTINO 07.07.1944
- (1 vittima) VILLA, LIBERI, 16/10/1943
- (1 vittima) LOCALITÀ TRAIANO, ALVIGNANO, 17/10/1943
- (1 vittima) MONTAGNA SANSEPOLCRO 18.08.1944
- (1 vittima) SANT’ANNA PELAGO E ROCCAPELAGO, PIEVEPELAGO, 31.07.1944
- (1 vittima) LOCALITÀ VALLE SATRULLO, ALVIGNANO, 17/10/1943
- (1 vittima) CAZZANO DI TRAMIGNA,28-29.07.1944
- (1 vittima) BARCO, LAVAGNO, 26.04.1945
- (1 vittima) FRATTE SALERNO 12.09.1943
- (1 vittima) ORTIGNANO RAGGIOLO 08.03.1944
- (1 vittima) OSPEDALE, ROCCAPIEMONTE, 25/9/1943
- (1 vittima) PERNINA TERRANUOVA BRACCIOLINI 23.07.1944
- (1 vittima) PIEVE SANTO STEFANO 04.10.1944
- (1 vittima) PIEVE SANTO STEFANO 18.12.1944
- (1 vittima) CRESPADORO 22-6-1944
- (1 vittima) PODERE CHIUSI CASTELFRANCO PIANDISCÒ 24.07.1944
- (1 vittima) VALLORSAIA-SANTARSA SANSEPOLCRO 23.08.1944
- (1 vittima) VALLORSAIA-SANTARSA SANSEPOLCRO AGOSTO 1944
- (1 vittima) LOCALITÀ IMPRECISATA, DUGENTA, 6/10/1943
- (1 vittima) VIA CAPPELLA, FORMICOLA, 15/10/1943
- (1 vittima) MULINO DI MEZZO, CONCORDIA SULLA SECCHIA, 14.03.1945
- (1 vittima) LAUTONI, FORMICOLA, 11/10/1943
- (1 vittima) SAN PANTALEO PISTOIA 12.08.1944
- (1 vittima) SAONARA-VILLATORA, 28.4.1945
- (1 vittima) PITIANO, CONCA DELLA CAMPANIA, 1/11/1943
- (1 vittima) VELLANO PESCIA 17.08.1944
- (1 vittima) ORCHI, CONCA DELLA CAMPANIA, 1/11/1943
- (1 vittima) ARSIÈ, 1.5.1945
- (1 vittima) ALBERGHIERA MONTALCINO 19.06.1944
- (1 vittima) AUNE, 9-11.8.1944
- (1 vittima) CONTRÀ GIAGARA VALLI DEL PASUBIO 25-30-8-1944
- (1 vittima) BELLUNO, 12.2.1945
- (1 vittima) CASTEL MORRONE, 26/09/1943
- (1 vittima) VICENZA 11-09-1943
- (1 vittima) PIAZZA SAN LORENZO PISTOIA 12.09.1943
- (1 vittima) LE PIASTRE PISTOIA 21.09.1944
- (1 vittima) PIANACCIO ABETONE 01.10.1944
- (1 vittima) BICCHIERE ABETONE 09.10.1944
- (1 vittima) STAZIONE FERROVIARIA, DUGENTA, OTTOBRE 1943
- (1 vittima) CAVANELLA D’ADIGE, CHIOGGIA, 05.07.1944
- (1 vittima) CECINA LARCIANO 01.08.1944
- (1 vittima) PRAGLIA, 28.4.1945
- (1 vittima) SAN GIORGIO DELLE PERTICHE, 27.4.1945
- (1 vittima) SAN VINCENZO, GRICIGNANO DI AVERSA, 12/9/1943
- (1 vittima) CIMITERO VELLANO PESCIA 14.09.1944
- (1 vittima) SAN GENNARO CAPANNORI 26.07.1944
- (1 vittima) NOVARA, 17.09.1943
- (1 vittima) MARESCA SAN MARCELLO PISTOIESE 13.09.1944
- (1 vittima) PAGANINE, MODENA, 4-5.11.1943
- (1 vittima) TORRE MAINA, MARANELLO, 09.02.1945
- (1 vittima) PAVANA SAMBUCA PISTOIESE 27.07.1944
- (1 vittima) BUDRIONE, CARPI, 12.02.1945
- (1 vittima) STANGA VICENZA 13-09-1943
- (1 vittima) L'AQUILA, 25-26.12.1943
- (1 vittima) GROSIO 21.04.1945
- (1 vittima) GIOACCHINI SANT’ELENA ATELETA 2-1-1944
- (1 vittima) CICCIGRILLI ATELETA 12-12-1943
- (1 vittima) CONTRADA CASAMALE SOMMA VESUVIANA 1-10-1943
- (1 vittima) CANNOBIO, 03-09.09.1944
- (1 vittima) SOLAGNE ATELETA, DATA IMPRECISATA
- (1 vittima) BUGLIO IN MONTE, SONDRIO, 16.06.1944
- (1 vittima) SANTUARIO DELLA MADONNA DELLA LIBERA PRATOLA PELIGNA 5-6-1944
- (1 vittima) CA' NOVA, SAN CESARIO SUL PANARO, 14-17.12.1944
- (1 vittima) VIA RIVERA PACENTRO 11-12-1943
- (1 vittima) PIAZZALE DELLA VITTORIA (ORA VIALE MAZZINI), SULMONA 11-10-1943
- (1 vittima) VIA VALERIA TAGLIACOZZO 9-5-1944
- (1 vittima) CIVITELLA ROVETO 4-6-1944
- (1 vittima) OTRA DI FORNO, VALSTRONA, 25.03.1945
- (1 vittima) CARSOLI 25-5-1944
- (1 vittima) PONTE CERVARO POLINAGO 10.05.1944
- (1 vittima) SERNIO 24.04.1945
- (1 vittima) SANT’ELENA ATELETA 23-11-1943
- (1 vittima) PAGANICA L AQUILA 18.05.44
- (1 vittima) BOLANO, 09.07.1944
- (1 vittima) TORPIANA, ZIGNAGO, 05-07.041944
- (1 vittima) SERÒ, ZIGNANO, 24.01.1945
- (1 vittima) MORRA CITTÀ DI CASTELLO 07.07.1944
- (1 vittima) CUNEO, 24-30.04.1945
- (1 vittima) MARANO, CORIANO, 06.09.1944
- (1 vittima) MAIOLO, 26.06.1944
- (1 vittima) SAN LORENZO, RICCIONE, 10.09.1944
- (1 vittima) SAN LORENZO AL MONTE, RIMINI, 19.05.1944
- (1 vittima) RIVAZZURRA, RIMINI, 09.09.1944
- (1 vittima) VECCIANO, CORIANO, 15.09.1944
- (1 vittima) CASCINA PUNTE ALTE, CASELLE LANDI, 01.04.1945
- (1 vittima) VIA MEROLLA, MARANO, 1-10-1943
- (1 vittima) PESCOCARBONI ATELETA 21-11-1943
- (1 vittima) TUFO DI CARSOLI 7-6-1944
- (1 vittima) VILLENEUVE, 07.09-08.11.1944
- (1 vittima) SANTA GIULIA, DEGO, 28.08.1944
- (1 vittima) CHIASSA SUPERIORE AREZZO 23.06.1944
- (1 vittima) CHIUSI DELLA VERNA 14-15.06.1944
- (1 vittima) CIMITERO TERRANUOVA BRACCIOLINI 24.07.1944
- (1 vittima) CIRIELLA BULCIANO PIEVE SANTO STEFANO 10.08.1944
- (1 vittima) GELLO CASTIGLION FIBOCCHI 01.08.1944
- (1 vittima) STAZIONE FERROVIARIA. ACERRA. 14/9/1943
- (1 vittima) FALZANO CORTONA 26-27.06.1944
- (1 vittima) STABILIMENTO CIRIO, CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA, 27/9/1943
- (1 vittima) LARGO POZZANO, CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA, 16/9/1943
- (1 vittima) AGNA, 24-4-1944
- (1 vittima) GRAGNANO SANSEPOLCRO 03.08.1944
- (1 vittima) BAONE-LOZZO ATESTINO, 26-4-1945
- (1 vittima) LA FONTACCIA CASTIGLION FIBOCCHI 10-11.07.1944
- (1 vittima) PIANDELAGOTTI, FRASSINORO, 28.06.1944
- (1 vittima) BRENTINO BELLUNO VERONESE, 29.04.1945
- (1 vittima) CASINO D’ANDREA DI PONTE ALLA PIERA ANGHIARI 10.08.1944
- (1 vittima) CARBONETTOLI MONTEMIGNAIO 29.06.1944
- (1 vittima) FOCE DEL CENTA, ALBENGA, 03.12.1944
- (1 vittima) FRANCHITTI FILIGNANO 12-11-1943
- (1 vittima) PALLARE 06.08.1944
- (1 vittima) CASTELNUOVO A VOLTURNO DI ROCCHETTA A VOLTURNO 14-11-1943
- (1 vittima) VIA MILISCOLA LUCRINO POZZUOLI 30-9-1943
- (1 vittima) COSTE BOTRELLI MASSA MARITTIMA 23.06.1944
- (1 vittima) CONTRADA TORTORELLE POGGIOMARINO 24-9-1943
- (1 vittima) NASINO, 03.03.1945
- (1 vittima) PAVULLO NEL FRIGNANO, 26.11.1944
- (1 vittima) FOCE DEL CENTA, ALBENGA, 27.12.1944
- (1 vittima) ROCCASTRADA 15.06.1944
- (1 vittima) ROCCASTRADA 16.06.1944
- (1 vittima) ROCCASTRADA 21.06.1944
- (1 vittima) BERRIOLI, ERLI, 21.07.1944
- (1 vittima) BASILICA – LE TOVAGLIOLE SANSEPOLCRO 16.08.1944
- (1 vittima) LOCALITÀ IMPRECISATA, GIUGLIANO, 27/9/1943-3/10/1943
- (1 vittima) CASE SPARSE, LIBERI, 16/10/1943